« Carl Lewis Says Bush Should Boycott Beijing Opening Ceremonies | Main | Black Republican Ward Connerly Criticizes GOP, Defends Gay Rights »

08 July 2008

Comments

Derrick from Philly

Since she's got thing for pretty brown men, let Madonna just try to work some roots on my SlimJim--I'll kill her wannabe Jewish ass. I meant, me and Michelle's SlimJim.

Me

Love Madonna to pieces, but that chick ain't no different now than she was 20 years ago. I don't give a damn how many babies she adopts or how British she becomes, she's still a hoodrat from Michigan with a hankering for colored nookie. Bought all of her records and attended two of her shows ... but being blonde and white gets her a pass on a lot of stuff. On the other hand, menfolk have been doing it for years.

ff

meh, Derek Jeter could do sooooo much better than A-Rod

....isnt Tyson Beckford free?

;-)

The comments to this entry are closed.

Rod 2.0 Premium

Rod 2.0 Recommends


  • PrideDating.com, a Relationship-Oriented Gay Dating Site

    The largest gay roommate finder in America

    Rolex Watches

    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Search Rod2.0


    Categories

    Media

    Netroots

    Blog powered by Typepad