« Cowboys' Martellus Bennett Fined for Profanity-Laced, Homophobic and N-Word YouTube Rap | Main | Federal Judge: Prop 8 Campaign Must Disclose Donor Names »

30 January 2009

Comments

seahawk

"...his deep zone partner..."
Boy, you funny.

Coach Tomlin is not too shabby either, in his daddy role, though I haven't seen any pics of his buns.

Marshall

Survey says YES

I Aim to Please

Hmm. That's a tough one. Anquan Boldin butt is thick and beefy and Larry Fitzgerald is heart shaped phatty. So many choices ...

Derrick from Philly

It's going to be difficult watching the game Sunday with these Arizona players with their glorious assets. I REFUSE to believe that only females get to grab on to those glorious assets....nature wouldn't allow such an injustice.

BGC

This is the best part of watching football. I can barely follow the gay but I can follow the beauty and the booty.

Indio

Meh

Lincoln Mall

Nope sorry, its not even a contest.Yet another area where Larry Fitzgerald dramatically outshines Anquan Boldin.

Oh and there is no crying in football big guy.

M. Mark

Cannot wait for the game to begin.

I'm casting my vote for Anquan. He's meaty, beefy and looks like he can "receive" in the "deep zone" hahaha

Marcus

he's got my vote

alicia banks

ha!
ditto rod!
great body and great news!

az is my team...i always root for the underdogs...

peace
ab

Ted

Why choose, I want both!!

Longpipe

Sounds like a bunch of "Tops" in here LOL.

ReggieH

Great smile...but I'm not cheating on my baby Larry Fitzgerald!:)

Darryl

Don't yall know football players wear padding? That's not their real ass.

Bernie

Bless you, Rod. Bless you.

And Darryl, that's ASS. That's ALL ASS.

(Oh, to have a press pass and access to the post-game locker room!)

free bets

disgusting! Absolutely disgusting! Now cheerleaders, however...

Mikey--He Likes It

All I know is that I love Arizona's uniforms. That solid white is oh so revealing especially from the waste down. And did anyone check out #27 coming out of the locker room at the beginning of the game? My oh my!!

The comments to this entry are closed.

Rod 2.0 Premium

Rod 2.0 Recommends


  • PrideDating.com, a Relationship-Oriented Gay Dating Site

    The largest gay roommate finder in America

    Rolex Watches

    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Search Rod2.0


    Categories

    Media

    Netroots

    Blog powered by Typepad