« News: Kennedy, Gina Gershon, Adoption, Abercrombie and Fitch | Main | "Real Housewives of Atlanta" and Darian Aaron Join No H8 Campaign »

28 August 2009

Comments

drsnacks

booty booty booty - yeah boy!

Faison

Yes yes yes!

This young'n needs a hurtin'. And he aint pack'n too bad either from what I see.

Face and Waist

very nice, beautiful legs and sexy eyes. verse butch top or verse butch bottom? oh what do i care, child i am too old for labels lol!

Moore

VERY NICE way to start Friday.
Or any day!

I am very curious to see what other projects he has done? I have never seen these photos or this model.

Lewis in Louisville

This young man is very hot. I saw him on the cover of Flavamen a few weeks and was blown away.

And speaking of being "blown" if DeAngello ever wants to come gto Louisville ... lol

Findley

@ lewis:

you want him this hotness to come all the way to louisville and all you can offer is a BJ? haha

Jackson

This man is GORGEOUS!
Built just right too. Fun size!

I'll take two, please!

Chris Cruz

(biting lip)

Mr. FAMU

I met him in Orlando of 2008 he's a cool guy.

Winston Salem

Deangelo is very sweet and calm and very sexy. Love this man. We need more like him.

Yea and the tight body, bubble and piece is all that too

Agualiente

Mui guappo es caliente!

Baltimore Femme

Rod what is my boyfriend doing on your page? :)

Ravenback

DeAngelo Jackson is well put together. I just recently saw him in a gay porn video. He did it under the RawRods label. I was disappointed that he did it without a condom. Not very smart, but that's his business I suppose.

Paul561

Beautiful Brotha!.....Especially them Duncan Hines cakes! Makes me wanna.........

ReggieH

Rod, you obviously need to organize a black gay 'under (the) covers' tour of Germany to find out where these men are coming from!:)

Cord

This man is perfection. He is perfectl;y symetrical and has all the right equipment. I am pleasantly fascinated.

me.yahoo.com/a/TK9195Ajh8i6LsFxedvHsonN2J7o

Best Flavamen I've seen. Got to get myself a copy of that!

ka-os

He looks a lot like Haddaway (who sung What Is Love), who also lives/d in Germany, and also had a wonky eye...

The comments to this entry are closed.

Rod 2.0 Premium

Rod 2.0 Recommends


  • PrideDating.com, a Relationship-Oriented Gay Dating Site

    The largest gay roommate finder in America

    Rolex Watches

    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Search Rod2.0


    Categories

    Media

    Netroots

    Blog powered by Typepad