« WaPo: Gay Rights Leadership From Obama, Pelosi and Reid | Main | Second Arrest in Brutal Gay Bashing of New York City Man »

13 October 2009

Comments

Fred

Not one iota of fat on that body. Perfection is an underestimate.

Raheem

That's a helluva body dayumn.

nathans

hmmm nice ... who is holding that down

FREELEO

in here humming like shug avery...hmmhmm

Tim

There's just nothing more beutiful than an athelete's body. Thanks Rod!

Mr. FAMU

I know this picture was photoshopped.

Ain't know way that leg is covering up all that...

nevermind.. hehe

The man is breathtaking though!

Whatuthink

DAMN! Where is my vaseline????

DFS

now that is perfection

buy drugs online

Absuletly Perfect!!! How I wish I have that body too.. :)

James M

Whoa... Im droolin' here Rod!

Distant Lover

Rod, I am at work and now I have to go home on my lunchbreak and change my pants thanks to you and that fine specimen!

CC

MMMMM...... I'll bet he tastes as good as he looks!

DC

NICE BODY...but is that a rash or something between his thighs in that shot?

Derrick from Philly

"...but is that a rash or something between his thighs in that shot?"

I don't think so, DC, but I'm trying to see. I almost sprained the muscles in my neck--pressing against my monitor trying to look up there.

Spaniard

Hi! Could you scan all the men pics? It would be great if I could see them here in Barcelona!

FREELEO

ROFL@Derrick from Philly

ff

heh. I'm surprised it took Rod this long to post this :)

he has a magnificient body!

AtlantaLive

It's strange that he doesn't have a booty though

DJ

Rash or not, I love me a toned man. OWWW!

SAY

I HAVE KNOWN ABOUT GOOCH A LONG TIME SINCE IM A GAY MAN THAT FOLLOWS SOCCER............MORE GAY MEN NEED TO WATCH SOCCER SINCE TRULY THE HOTTEST ATHLETES PLAY SOCCER.

Corve

LOve the photo

The comments to this entry are closed.

Rod 2.0 Premium

Rod 2.0 Recommends


  • PrideDating.com, a Relationship-Oriented Gay Dating Site

    The largest gay roommate finder in America

    Rolex Watches

    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Search Rod2.0


    Categories

    Media

    Netroots

    Blog powered by Typepad