« Vigils for Slain Gay Puerto Rican Teen, Jorge Steven Lopez Mercado | Main | Baltimore Teacher Speaks Out on Black Gay Youth & Jason Mattison »

23 November 2009

Comments

Tandio

DAYUMN TALK ABOUT JUICY

King Drive

Philly may have won but at least we have juicy booty Devin Hester! Yes sireeee!

FQ

some guys will do anything for attention, lol

and i ain't mad at all!

rxntx

It made my not having a MADMEN night complete.

soulbrotha

♪♫If you get caught between the Moon and New York City
The best that you can do ......
The best that you can do is fall in love♪♫

soulbrotha

By the way, I wonder if the FCC is now gonna fine the NFL for indecency.

Derrick from Philly

These damn straight guys cannot keep their pants up. Everytime you turn around there's another straight guy with his booty all up in your face. It's getting to be a nuisance. Next thing you know Reggie Bush will be showing his naked booty....I wish.

Baby Phat

very nice

Ravenback

Drop it like it's hot.

Devin Hester is 5'11", 190 lbs, and 27 years old. After yesterday, his stats have been filled out a lot more. What a big juicy booty he has. I could definitely work with that.

Whatuthink

I heard of grabbing for a snack, but this is a full meal.

TheRevKev

SOULBROTHA!!!!

While I am in-joying the view as well, will he suffer the Janet Jackson fate of DAMNED AND DOOMED FOR FOREVER?! Does the FCC fine him for showin his butt or Cutler for showing it!?

Any way...GREAT POST ROD...Lovely way to start the week! I just got in from a MARRIAGE EQUALITY LOBBY DAY and RALLY on the State House in Trenton (NJ) and this was a wonderful way to warm up!

mechadude2001

Ooh, let me join his fan club.

Butchie

That was a good reason to watch the end of the game. I knew I should not have started watching the AMA's after the 3rd quarter.

Now can we see what Matt Forte and Lance Briggs are working with????

Jamar Herrod

lmao! I think its human nature...the hype will be over as soon as the next male celebutante finds out his nude pics have been exposed.

CC

Can we get some front shots up in here??!!

Dluv

As James Brown said, for goodness sake, look at those cakes!!!!

TheRevKev

I have watched football for 40 years! I have never, NEVER seen this!

MY MY MY...just another thing to be thankful indeed!

tboi

JUICY IS DA WORD...how bout a meal substantial.

QH

LOL!!!!-QH

FREELEO

I wonder if the player got a penalty for a wardrobe malfunction?

Paul561

Dayumm Devin!!!!!!! Me & this young man grew up in the same city. Good ole South Florida chocolate booty! He gotta Donk dont he y'all! Lol

Lang B

Just in time for Thanksgiving.

Paul561

@Soulbrotha, your 1st comment is priceless! I love it boo! ;-) And how 'bout all DL brothas that DVR'D last nights game & now are REALLY enjoying Devin's performance.

Honut Sinti

Good gravy, neckbones and rice!

Rodney M.

Wow, I haven't been on in a few months, and look at all the stuff I miss! All I can say is NICE!!!

The comments to this entry are closed.

Rod 2.0 Premium

Rod 2.0 Recommends


  • PrideDating.com, a Relationship-Oriented Gay Dating Site

    The largest gay roommate finder in America

    Rolex Watches

    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Search Rod2.0


    Categories

    Media

    Netroots

    Blog powered by Typepad