« Indictment in Murder of Baltimore Gay Teen Jason Mattison | Main | WATCH: Annise Parker on CNN »

14 December 2009

Comments

Derrick from Philly

I don't have any disposable income right now, and so the Nevada "working" boys will have to wait until I hit the Powerball before they'll see me out there. I wonder if the young Dominicano men know about this great opportunity. Go west, young men!

Jim

Derrick, when you hit the Powerball, and after you have purchased your mansion on the Main Line, the working boys from the DR (or from anywhere else that strikes your fancy) will come to you. There will be no need to travel to tacky Las Vegas...

G.

it's about time! lol

Honut Sinti

I may have to go into my coin jar.

Do they take loose change? ;)

Whatuthink

Wooo... a job opening!!

CC

LOL!! Laissez le bon temps rouler!!! (let the good times roll!)

Terrell

lol I love me some Las Vegas. However I don't think I could pay for something that is FREE!!! I'm not that ugly as desperate lol.

I'm heading out there next month for the AVN expo...4 the first time.

Diva1961

I say anybody who can put their legs up in the air, should get paid!!! Equal rights for all holes/ho's whoever:-)

Isis

LMAO @ Diva1961! I spewed my drink all over the table!

Rod Mc

ROFL @ Diva ;)

mjolnir202

That is the saddest looking brothel ever. Maybe now that they're employing the 'children', they can have the new hires do a Nate Berkus style makeover.

Damn! That's the gayest thing I ever wrote.

on my knees

mm str8 young men selling cock 2 hungry cocksuckers - its about time

lauraa79

Very informative post, thanks for your good blog...

Francklin E Castle

is god is god i love

The comments to this entry are closed.

Rod 2.0 Premium

Rod 2.0 Recommends


  • PrideDating.com, a Relationship-Oriented Gay Dating Site

    The largest gay roommate finder in America

    Rolex Watches

    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Search Rod2.0


    Categories

    Media

    Netroots

    Blog powered by Typepad