« WATCH: Hundreds Attend Vigil for Slain Professor Don Belton | Main | Denise King, Mother of Slain Gay Teen Simmie Williams Jr., Dies »

02 January 2010

Comments

Chris Cruz

DAYUMN that man is fine.
And wtf is she doing with "my"' man? lol

Bill

wow...way hot... hopefully he learned a lesson from Plaxico Burriss, and the only thing he'll bring to a club is his gun, not a weapon...

Raheem1252

Why does these no talent hoes like Hoopz always get in the spot light? Isn't her 15 minutes up yet?

Whatuthink

He's a nut. (crazy)

mechadude2001

He is hella FINE!

ff

he's lookin right in that first picture!


happy new year's Rod!

ReggieH

Happy New Year Rod. I knew you'd be all over Chad.....LOL:)

THAT DUDE 2010

ALL I CAN SAY IS CALL THE FIYA DEPT. THERE IS A 3 ALARM BLAZE AT OCHO CINCO!

Jamari F0x

Well you know what they say. Crazy = Good sex. lol

DbARR

mmmmmmm mmmmm mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm

Mr. Alexander King

Jamari...Crazy = Good sex. LMAO!!!!!! As for Chad, of course, he's absolutely lovely to watch...but doesn't his unbelievable ego scare you a little bit? Sure does me!

Machevelee

Hit it and quit it !

Isis

I Love Chad! I can't stand Nicole "HOOPZ" though, LOL!

Jamar Herrod

Chad looks good is this in the new issue of GQ? see I gotta check that out!

Andy Niable

(my smoke alarm just went off)

The comments to this entry are closed.

Rod 2.0 Premium

Rod 2.0 Recommends


  • PrideDating.com, a Relationship-Oriented Gay Dating Site

    The largest gay roommate finder in America

    Rolex Watches

    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Search Rod2.0


    Categories

    Media

    Netroots

    Blog powered by Typepad