« Harold Ford Left Congress in 2006, "Supported" Civil Unions in 2007 | Main | Washington DC: Second Gay Man Killed in 2 Weeks »

14 January 2010

Comments

M. Mark

Umm, what is my husband doing on that magazine and I didn't know about it? lol

Seven

That's what I'm talking about. The man gets better with every passing year. I want to maximize his size, share his protein shake, and climb that rock.

Whatuthink

What a beautiful man.

He needs me.

CAJIVA

He looks better now then he did in the wwe. Man this sexy beast I love him.

TheRevKev

I promise you, I would hurt ALL Y'ALL for Dwayne Johnson...so back up gently and gingerly and nobody gets hurt!

Otherwise there's gonna be some slow song singing and flower bringing...UNDERSTAND???

Now that we've cleared that up....WOW! This must be how Nicholas Cage felt in NATIONAL TREASURE! This is just priceless!

ReggieH

Guess this is to counter the tutu and light blue tights he wears in "Tooth Fairy" LOL!

soulbrotha

Rev Kev, I have one thing to say to you:

Bring it on, Cleetus! Cuz that there is MY man!!

dfs

How I love Dwayne. He is simply marvelous

rxntx

Dwayne seems to have it all....except me! He could get it.

vjkldi

rocky........rocky.....rocky......

Rachel E. Johnson-Liphart

I wouldnt mind if he kissed another guy, just as long as when he comes home, he kisses me! :D

The comments to this entry are closed.

Rod 2.0 Premium

Rod 2.0 Recommends


  • PrideDating.com, a Relationship-Oriented Gay Dating Site

    The largest gay roommate finder in America

    Rolex Watches

    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Search Rod2.0


    Categories

    Media

    Netroots

    Blog powered by Typepad