« Vandalism, Fire, Explicit Graffiti at Arlington, Texas Mosque | Main | Maxine Waters to Face House Ethics Trial and 3 Charges »

02 August 2010

Comments

Face and Waist

HAHA

Cristiano knows how to cover up his eyes!

Werkkk!

Ruiz

omg you were wring for that
but i love it lol

Derrick from Philly

See what a little Moorish blood can do? Make you pretty and HOT!

I'm sorry, that's one of the gayest lookin' straight men I've ever seen. And I do not mean that as an insult.

Reggieh

ROTFL
Leave the boy alone Rod. Who doesn't enjoy a refreshing splash after a hard workout?:)

(And that tongue shot? DAAAAMN...)

Timothy C Lee

god I love Ronaldo!

Black Pegasus

Meh, I don't see what all the fuss
is over Ronaldo.

The comments to this entry are closed.

Rod 2.0 Premium

Rod 2.0 Recommends


  • PrideDating.com, a Relationship-Oriented Gay Dating Site

    The largest gay roommate finder in America

    Rolex Watches

    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay
    Blogadsgay

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Search Rod2.0


    Categories

    Media

    Netroots

    Blog powered by Typepad